• Foreign coins

Foreign coins

AUSTRIA Francesco I ...

Lot 5

Auction: E-Live Auction 3 - Foreign coins

AUSTRIA Francesco I Stefano di Lorena(1745-1765) Tallero 1749 HA - KM 2037 AG (g 27,95) - BB+

CINA Kirin 10 Cents ...

Lot 5

Auction: E-Live Auction 7 - Foreign coins

CINA Kirin 10 Cents senza data (ca. 1898) - Y180 AG (g 2,44) RR - qBB

Lot 6

Auction: Auction 1 - Foreign coins

AUSTRIA Maria Teresa (1740-1780) Tallero 1763 - Dav. 1120 AG (g 28,07) Bellissima patina. - qFDC

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 6

Auction: E-Live Auction 1 - Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II (1952-) 5 Dollari 1994 - KM 266 AG - PROOF

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 6

Auction: E-Live Auction 2 - Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II (1952-2022) Dollaro 2014 - (g 31,44) AG contenitore di plastica - PROOF

29,00 €

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 6

Auction: E-Live Auction 4 - Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1884 S - KM 7 AU In slab n° 5788799-006. - MS 61

AUSTRIA Carlo VI ...

Lot 6

Auction: E-Live Auction 5 - Foreign coins

AUSTRIA Carlo VI (1711-1740) Quarto di tallero 1734 - KM 1618.2 AG (g 7,22) - qFDC

AUSTRIA Francesco I ...

Lot 6

AUSTRIA Francesco I d'Asburgo Lorena (1806-1835) Tallero 1820 A - KM 2162 AG (g 27,98) - SPL

CINA Kwang Tung 10 ...

Lot 6

CINA Kwang Tung 10 Centes senza data (1890-1908) - Y200 AG (g 2,63) - qFDC

AUSTRIA Giuseppe II ...

Lot 7

AUSTRIA Giuseppe II (1765-1790) Ducato 1786 A Vienna - Friedberg 439 AU (g 3,48) - SPL/SPL+

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 7

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2007 Lunar I tigre - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

AUSTRIA Ferdinando II ...

Lot 7

AUSTRIA Ferdinando II d'Asburgo Arciduca (1564-1595) Tallero - Dav. 8099 (g 28,63) AG - qSPL

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 7

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1885 S - KM 6 AU In slab n° 5787247-046. - MS 61

Lot 7

AUSTRIA Maria Teresa (1740-1780) Tallero 1765 Hall - KM 1816 AG (g 28,07) - SPL

Lot 7

AUSTRIA Francesco Giuseppe I d'Asburgo (1848-1916) Fiorino 1860 A - KM 2219 AG (g 12,36) - SPL-FDC

CINA Impero 10 Cash CD ...

Lot 7

CINA Impero 10 Cash CD 1907 - Y10.4 AG (g 6,72) - FDC

AUSTRIA Giuseppe II ...

Lot 8

AUSTRIA Giuseppe II (1765-1790) Tallero 1776 F VC-S - KM 2074.2 AG (g 28,08) Stupenda patina iridescente. - FDC

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 8

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2009 Lunar II bue- AG 2 OZ - PROOF

AUSTRIA Massimiliano III ...

Lot 8

AUSTRIA Massimiliano III Arciduca (1612-1618) Tallero 1618 - Dav. 3324 (g 28,49) AG - BB-SPL

AUSTRIA Salisburgo Franz ...

Lot 8

AUSTRIA Salisburgo Franz Anton von Harrach (1709-1727) 2 Kreuzer 1712 - KM 290 AG (g 1,12) - FDC/qFDC

Lot 8

AUSTRIA Maria Teresa (1740-1780) 6 Kreuzer 1745 - KM 1692 MI (g 3,07) Conservazione eccezionale! - FDC

Lot 8

AUSTRIA Francesco Giuseppe I d'Asburgo (1848-1916) Fiorino 1860 A - KM 2219 AG (g 12,39) - qFDC

CINA Repubblica Dollaro ...

Lot 8

CINA Repubblica Dollaro 1914/3 - Y329 AG (g 26,75) - BB+

AUSTRIA Francesco II ...

Lot 9

AUSTRIA Francesco II (1804-1819) Ducato 1806 A Vienna - Frühwald 464 AU (g 3,49) - SPL-FDC

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 9

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2005 Lunar I gallo - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

67,00 €

AUSTRIA Ferdinando III ...

Lot 9

AUSTRIA Ferdinando III d'Asburgo Arciduca (Ante 1637) 3 Kreuzer 1636 - (g 1,68) AG - MB-BB

AUSTRIA Salisburgo Franz ...

Lot 9

AUSTRIA Salisburgo Franz Anton von Harrach (1709-1727) 2 Kreuzer 1714 - KM 290 AG (g 1,18) - FDC

Lot 9

AUSTRIA Maria Teresa (1740-1780) 3 Kreuzer 1743 Vienna - KM 1691 MI (g 1,82) - FDC

AUSTRIA Salisburgo Paris ...

Lot 9

AUSTRIA Salisburgo Paris von Lodron (1619-1653) Tallero 1637 - KM 87 AG (g 28,80) - SPL

CINA Repubblica Dollaro ...

Lot 9

CINA Repubblica Dollaro 1920/9 - Y329.6 AG (g 26,70) - BB