Papal States

Lot 110

Auction: E-Live Auction 5 - Papal States

Paolo IV (1555-1559) Giulio - Munt. 17 AG (g 3,23) - qFDC

Lot 111

Alessandro VII (1655-1667) Piastra - Munt. 7 var. I AG (g 31,92) R - BB+

580,00 €

Lot 112

Alessandro VII (1655-1667) Giulio - Munt. 14 AG (g 3,14) R - SPL

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) ...

Lot 113

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) Piastra An. I - Munt. 42 AG (g 31,80) - qSPL

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) ...

Lot 114

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) Piastra 1681 - Munt. 33 AG (g 31,78) R - BB-SPL

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) ...

Lot 115

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) Piastra 1684 An. VIII - Munt. 25 AG (g 31,79) - BB

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) ...

Lot 116

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) Testone 1685 An. IX - Munt. 97 AG (g 9,20) - qFDC

Sede vacante (1689) ...

Lot 117

Sede vacante (1689) Testone 1689 - Munt. 6 AG (g 9,15) - qSPL

Alessandro VIII ...

Lot 118

Alessandro VIII (1689-1691) Piastra 1690 An. I - Munt. 11 AG (g 32,07) R - BB+

Innocenzo XII ...

Lot 119

Innocenzo XII (1691-1700) Piastra 1699 An. VIII - Munt. 25 AG (g 31,89) RR - SPL

Clemente XI (1700-1721) ...

Lot 120

Clemente XI (1700-1721) Mezza piastra 1703 An. III - Munt. 56a AG (g 16,01) - SPL

Clemente XI (1700-1721) ...

Lot 121

Clemente XI (1700-1721) Testone An. VI - Munt. 64 AG (g 9,07) - BB

Clemente XI (1700-1721) ...

Lot 122

Clemente XI (1700-1721) Giulio 1704 An. IV - Munt. 91 AG (g 3,01) - qFDC

Clemente XI (1700-1721) ...

Lot 123

Clemente XI (1700-1721) Giulio An. VI - Munt. 93 AG (g 3,00) R - SPL

Clemente XII (1730-1740) ...

Lot 124

Clemente XII (1730-1740) Scudo d'oro 1735 An. V - Munt. 14 AU (g 3,07) - qFDC

Clemente XII (1730-1740) ...

Lot 125

Clemente XII (1730-1740) Giulio An. V - Munt. 106 AG (g 2,82) R - SPL

Sede vacante (1740) ...

Lot 126

Sede vacante (1740) Zecchino 1740 - Munt. 2 AU (g 3,39) RR - qSPL

Clemente XIII ...

Lot 127

Clemente XIII (1758-1769) Giulio 1760 An. III - Munt. 21 AG R In slab nยฐ 2809905-021 - MS 61

Clemente XIV (1769-1774) ...

Lot 128

Clemente XIV (1769-1774) Grosso 1773 An. IV - Munt. 8c AG (g 1,30) R - FDC

Pio VI (1775-1799) Scudo ...

Lot 129

Pio VI (1775-1799) Scudo 1780 An. VI - Nomisma 35 AG (g 26,57) - qFDC

Pio VI (1775-1799) ...

Lot 130

Pio VI (1775-1799) Testone 1790 An. XVI - Munt. 32a AG (g 7,92) R - FDC

580,00 €

Pio VI (1775-1799) ...

Lot 131

Pio VI (1775-1799) Quinto di Scudo 1777 An. III - Munt. 38 AG (g 5,29) R - SPL-FDC

Pio VI (1775-1799) ...

Lot 132

Pio VI (1775-1799) Giulio 1775 An. I - Munt. 49 AG (g 2,63) RR - SPL

Pio VI (1775-1799) ...

Lot 133

Pio VI (1775-1799) Gubbio - Madonnina da 5 Baiocchi 1797 An. XXIII - Munt. 351 CU (g 17,06) R - SPL+

Pio VII (1800-1823) ...

Lot 134

Pio VII (1800-1823) Bologna - Doppio giulio 1818 An. XVII 8 ribattuto su 6 - Gig. 41a AG (g 5,28) R - qFDC

580,00 €

Pio VII (1800-1823) ...

Lot 135

Pio VII (1800-1823) Bologna - Baiocco 1816 An. XVII - Gig. 59 CU (g 11,84) R - SPL

Sede vacante (1823) ...

Lot 136

Sede vacante (1823) Bologna - Doppio giulio 1823 - Gig. 6 AG (g 5,30) R - SPL

Gregorio XVI (1831-1846) ...

Lot 137

Gregorio XVI (1831-1846) 5 Scudi 1845 An. XV - Gig. 45 AU (g 8,68) RR - SPL

Pio IX (1846-1878) ...

Lot 138

Pio IX (1846-1878) Centesimo 1868 An. XXII - Gig. 332 CU (g 1,02) RRRR - SPL

Pio IX (1846-1878) ...

Lot 139

Pio IX (1846-1878) Bologna - 2 Baiocchi 1851 An. V - Gig. 200 CU (g 19,63) R Colpetto al bordo. - qFDC