<< Lotto 4 - ALBANIA Amet ...   Lotto 6 - ALBANIA ... >>

Lotto 5 - Asta 2

Base d'asta:
1.200,00 EUR
1.300,00 EUR

ALBANIA Amet Zogu (1925-1939) 20 Franga 1938 R - Varesi 193 AU R Emessa per commemorare il 10^ anniversario dell'incoronazione del Re.

Issued to commemorate the King's coronation 10th anniversary.

Grading/Stato: SPL-FDC

Tempo rimanente:
Offerta minima:
1.400,00 EUR