• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Nomisma Aste - E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction
Session I: Wednesday, June 8th  2022 starting at 6:30 pm CEST lots 1 - 537
Session II: Thursday, June 9th 2022 starting at 6:30 pm CEST lots 538 - 1022

Online absentee bids will be possible even during Live Auction: every lot will be closed online about 5 lots before to be hammered Live.

E-Live Auction 1
AFRICA CENTRALE 500 ...

Lot 1

Foreign coins

AFRICA CENTRALE 500 Franchi 1976 Essai - KM E9 NI - FDC

ANDORRA Joan Martí I ...

Lot 2

Foreign coins

ANDORRA Joan Martí I Alanis (1971-2003) Sobirana 1978 - Fr. 2 AU (g 8,00) - FDC

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 3

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1882 S - Fr. 15 AU (g 7,93) - MB

375,00 €

AUSTRALIA Vittoria ...

Lot 4

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Vittoria (1837-1901) Sterlina 1892 M - Fr. 20 AU (g 7,99) - MB+/BB

375,00 €

AUSTRALIA Edoardo VII ...

Lot 5

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Edoardo VII (1902-1910) Sterlina 1908 M - S. 3971 AU - qSPL

375,00 €

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 6

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II (1952-) 5 Dollari 1994 - KM 266 AG - PROOF

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 7

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2007 Lunar I tigre - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 8

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2009 Lunar II bue- AG 2 OZ - PROOF

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 9

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2005 Lunar I gallo - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

67,00 €

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 10

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2011 Lunar II coniglio - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 11

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2012 Lunar II drago - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 12

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2007Lunar I maiale - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 13

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2010 Lunar II tigre - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 14

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II - 2 Dollari 2006 Lunar I cane - AG 2 OZ - PROOF

67,00 €

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II ...

Lot 15

Foreign coins

AUSTRALIA Elisabetta II (1952-) 50 Cents 2011 - KM 1474 AG - qFDC

AUSTRIA Carlo VI ...

Lot 16

Foreign coins

AUSTRIA Carlo VI (1711-1740) Tallero 1736 Falso da studio - Dav. 1038 BR (g 20,31) - BB

Lot 17

Foreign coins

AUSTRIA Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916) 100 Corone 1915 Riconio - AU (g 33,85) Minimi colpetti al bordo. - qFDC/FDC

Lot 18

Foreign coins

AUSTRIA Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916) 4 Ducati 1915 Riconio - AU (g 13,99) - FDC

680,00 €

AUSTRIA 1.000 Scellini ...

AUSTRIA 1.000 Scellini 1976 - AU (g 13,50)

Lot 19

Foreign coins

AUSTRIA 1.000 Scellini 1976 - AU (g 13,50) - FDC

610,00 €

AUSTRIA - Tallero 1780 - ...

Lot 20

Foreign coins

AUSTRIA - Tallero 1780 - AG Lotto di 3 monete. Come da foto. - Da BB a SPL

AUSTRIA Tallero 1780 ...

AUSTRIA Tallero 1780 Riconio - AG

Lot 21

Foreign coins

AUSTRIA Tallero 1780 Riconio - AG - qFDC

BOLIVIA Ferdinando VII ...

Lot 22

Foreign coins

BOLIVIA Ferdinando VII (1808-1833) 8 Reales 1813 Potosi - KM 84 AG (g 26,79) Pulita. - BB

BRASILE Pedro II ...

Lot 23

Foreign coins

BRASILE Pedro II (1831-1889) 2000 Reis 1889 - KM 485 AG - BB-SPL

CAMERUN 50 Franchi 1960 ...

CAMERUN 50 Franchi 1960 Essai - KM E10 NI

Lot 24

Foreign coins

CAMERUN 50 Franchi 1960 Essai - KM E10 NI - FDC

CAMERUN 1 Franco 1969 ...

CAMERUN 1 Franco 1969 Essai - KM E7 AL

Lot 25

Foreign coins

CAMERUN 1 Franco 1969 Essai - KM E7 AL - FDC

CAYMAN Elisabetta II 5 ...

Lot 26

Foreign coins

CAYMAN Elisabetta II 5 Dollari 1988 - KM 143 AG - PROOF

CAMBOGIA 20 Riels 1989 - ...

CAMBOGIA 20 Riels 1989 - KM 79 AG

Lot 27

Foreign coins

CAMBOGIA 20 Riels 1989 - KM 79 AG - PROOF

CANADA Giorgio V 50 ...

Lot 28

Foreign coins

CANADA Giorgio V 50 cents 1918 Ottawa Newfoundland - KM 12 AG - BB

CECOSLOVACCHIA ...

Lot 29

Foreign coins

CECOSLOVACCHIA Repubblica 10 Corone 1968 - KM 63 AG - qFDC

CINA Repubblica Popolare ...

Lot 30

Foreign coins

CINA Repubblica Popolare Cinese 10 Yuan 1990 - KM 280 AG - PROOF

E-Live Auction 1

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-537)

SESSION 2 (Lots 538-1022)